Discover great deals on the many hard to find items available only on eBay.

Wisden

HomeHome
American Football...American Football...
Boxing MemorabiliaBoxing Memorabilia
Cricket MemorabiliaCricket Memorabilia
Ashes MemorabiliaAshes Memorabilia
AutographsAutographs
BatsBats
Books/ PublicationsBooks/ Publications
Ceramics/ PlatesCeramics/ Plates
Other Cricket MemorabiliaOther Cricket Memorabilia
PhotographsPhotographs
PrintsPrints
ProgrammesProgrammes
ScorecardsScorecards
Shirts/ ClothingShirts/ Clothing
WisdenWisden
Football MemorabiliaFootball Memorabilia
Football ProgrammesFootball Programmes
Football ShirtsFootball Shirts
Golf MemorabiliaGolf Memorabilia
Horse Racing MemorabiliaHorse Racing Memorabilia
Ice Hockey MemorabiliaIce Hockey Memorabilia
Motor Sport MemorabiliaMotor Sport Memorabilia
Olympic MemorabiliaOlympic Memorabilia
Other Sports MemorabiliaOther Sports Memorabilia
Rugby League MemorabiliaRugby League Memorabilia
Rugby Union MemorabiliaRugby Union Memorabilia
SubbuteoSubbuteo
Tennis MemorabiliaTennis Memorabilia
Wrestling MemorabiliaWrestling Memorabilia

Read more at Wikipedia.org


[List your site here Free!]

Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1926 pb in dk. brown boards.Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1926 pb in dk. brown boards. £16.00 125th Edition Wisden Cricketers' Almanack - 1988125th Edition Wisden Cricketers' Almanack - 1988 £8.00
Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1979 Original HardbackWisden Cricketers' Almanack 1979 Original Hardback £42.00 Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1973 Edition HardbackWisden Cricketers' Almanack 1973 Edition Hardback £15.00
Wisden Cricketers' Almanack - 1954Wisden Cricketers' Almanack - 1954 £5.00 Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1949, A Good CopyWisden Cricketers' Almanack 1949, A Good Copy £87.00
 New 2004 Hardback Wisden Cricketers Almanack New 2004 Hardback Wisden Cricketers Almanack £17.99 Wisden Anthology 1864-1900 (1979) 1st Edition!Wisden Anthology 1864-1900 (1979) 1st Edition! £49.95
Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 2007 - Original Hardback - .Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 2007 - Original Hardback - . £11.99 Wisden Anthology 1900-1940 (1980)Wisden Anthology 1900-1940 (1980) £49.95
Wisden anthology 1940-1963Wisden anthology 1940-1963 £1.50 1977 Wisden Cricketers' Almanack Softback1977 Wisden Cricketers' Almanack Softback £17.99
Wisden Cricketers Almanack 1958 - 95th Year - Sporting .Wisden Cricketers Almanack 1958 - 95th Year - Sporting . £2.99 143rd Edition Wisden Cricketers' Almanack - 2006 - Hard.143rd Edition Wisden Cricketers' Almanack - 2006 - Hard. £10.00
Wisden Cricketers Almanack 1991 Soft CoverWisden Cricketers Almanack 1991 Soft Cover £10.00 Wisden Anthology 1940-1963 Benny Green Cricket Hardback.Wisden Anthology 1940-1963 Benny Green Cricket Hardback. £10.29
Wisden Anthology 1963-82 (1983)Wisden Anthology 1963-82 (1983) £29.95 Wisden Cricketers Almanack Protective Slip CaseWisden Cricketers Almanack Protective Slip Case £4.50
Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1993 Softback (130)Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1993 Softback (130) £7.99 1984 Wisden S/B1984 Wisden S/B £2.99
Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 2004 Hardback (141) With DjWisden Cricketers' Almanack 2004 Hardback (141) With Dj £12.99 Wisden Cricketers Almanack 2002 HardcoverWisden Cricketers Almanack 2002 Hardcover £12.00
Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1933 paperback Original No .Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1933 paperback Original No . £7.51 Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1913 Rebind, Jubilee NumberWisden Cricketers' Almanack 1913 Rebind, Jubilee Number £138.00
Wisden Cricketers Almanack 1953 HardbackWisden Cricketers Almanack 1953 Hardback £23.99 Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1999 Hardback (136) With DjWisden Cricketers' Almanack 1999 Hardback (136) With Dj £12.99
Wisden on India edited Jonathan Rice with Foreword by R.Wisden on India edited Jonathan Rice with Foreword by R. £25.00 Official Wisden 1975 Norman Gifford Signed Limited Edit.Official Wisden 1975 Norman Gifford Signed Limited Edit. £2.25
The Wisden Book Of One-Day International Cricket 1971-The Wisden Book Of One-Day International Cricket 1971- £49.95 Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1989 - Linen Cloth Softback.Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1989 - Linen Cloth Softback. £7.50
Wisden Cricketer'S Almanack 1984 121st Edition HardbackWisden Cricketer'S Almanack 1984 121st Edition Hardback £19.95 261 Wisden Cricket Monthly`S From Early1980 To November.261 Wisden Cricket Monthly`S From Early1980 To November. £19.99
Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 2001 Softback (138) Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 2001 Softback (138) £7.99 Official Wisden 1967 Basil D'Oliveira Signed Limited Ed.Official Wisden 1967 Basil D'Oliveira Signed Limited Ed. £14.48
Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1978, original softbackWisden Cricketers' Almanack 1978, original softback £25.00 Wisden Cricketers Almanack 2012 hardback or soft backWisden Cricketers Almanack 2012 hardback or soft back £29.99
Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1977 - Hardback + Official .Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1977 - Hardback + Official . £19.50 Wisden Cricketer's Almanack 1969 soft cover vgWisden Cricketer's Almanack 1969 soft cover vg £21.99
Wisden Cricketers' Almanack - 2003. 140th Edition. Hard.Wisden Cricketers' Almanack - 2003. 140th Edition. Hard. £6.49 Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1956 Original Hardback, A G.Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1956 Original Hardback, A G. £60.00
Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1963 Original Softback. A V.Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1963 Original Softback. A V. £46.00 1985 Wisden Cricketers' Almanack Hardback1985 Wisden Cricketers' Almanack Hardback £17.99
Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1912 RebindWisden Cricketers' Almanack 1912 Rebind £105.00 Wisden Almanack 1968 Limp coverWisden Almanack 1968 Limp cover £3.99
Wisden 1991 Softback Very Good conditionWisden 1991 Softback Very Good condition £5.99 Wisden Cricketer'S Almanack 1996 - HardbackWisden Cricketer'S Almanack 1996 - Hardback £9.95
Wisden Cricketers' Almanack - 1987. 124th Edition. Soft.Wisden Cricketers' Almanack - 1987. 124th Edition. Soft. £6.49 Wisden Cricketers' Almanac - 1987 (124th Edition)Wisden Cricketers' Almanac - 1987 (124th Edition) £4.99
Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1904 With Original Wrappers.Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1904 With Original Wrappers. £104.00 1937 Wisden Cricket Tennis Equipment Catalogue Rare1937 Wisden Cricket Tennis Equipment Catalogue Rare £49.99
Wisden Cricketers Almanack 1947 SoftbackWisden Cricketers Almanack 1947 Softback £45.99 Wisden Collector's Guide by J Rice & A Renshaw Foreword.Wisden Collector's Guide by J Rice & A Renshaw Foreword. £25.00
Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1956 Hb No ReserveWisden Cricketers' Almanack 1956 Hb No Reserve £19.99 Wisden 1949 Cricketers Almanack SoftbackWisden 1949 Cricketers Almanack Softback £28.00
Wisden 1972 softbackWisden 1972 softback £6.99 Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1930 paperback rebound in b.Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1930 paperback rebound in b. £5.50
Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1989 Softback (126Th) Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1989 Softback (126Th) £7.99 Wisden Almanack 1980 (Softback) - Excellent Condition!Wisden Almanack 1980 (Softback) - Excellent Condition! £5.99
Wisden Cricketers Almanack 2004Wisden Cricketers Almanack 2004 £4.99 Wisden Cricketers' Almanack 1966 linen coversWisden Cricketers' Almanack 1966 linen covers £1.11
The New Grove Dictionary of Opera - 4 volumes, h/b,1992The New Grove Dictionary of Opera - 4 volumes, h/b,1992 £225.00 The Wisden Cricketer's Almanack for 2004The Wisden Cricketer's Almanack for 2004 £6.00
Click to see more Wisden items at ebay.co.uk
Prices current as of last update, 02/05/12 9:52am.

Home Contact Resources Exchange Links eBay